Purchase an eGift card today!
SmoothiesCaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein (g)Sodium (mg)
Blueberry Cacao3461840121018
Breakfast Smoothie3661462874
Coconut Coffee335972844
Ferocious Fig48615891073
Green Monster2632646655
Mango Lassi2894646649
Morning Glory2221.557525
PB & J436234941330
Peanut Butter Power50020811213125
Snickerdoodle477198014103
Strawberry Banana Chia268754945
Tropical Green2174495311
Acai BowlsCaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein (g)Sodium (mg)
Banana Cacao Avocado6302797181117
Blueberry Almond Butter5702880131115
Cherry Cheezecake55432621013136
Emerald Peanut55224841014162
Purple Coconut53725779993
Virgo2635576541
MylksCaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein (g)Sodium (mg)
Cacao Cashew Mylk22515182713
Strawberry Cashew Mylk23615222611
Tumeric Mylk20815161610
SnacksCaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein (g)Sodium (mg)
Chocolate Avocado Pudding (200g)3782536147111
Cranberry Pecan No-Bake Bite12981233133
SpreadsCaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein (g)Sodium (mg)
Black Bean Poblano (1oz)47251261
Hummus (1oz)67631170
Spicy Cashew Mayo (1oz)75640.52.54
Vanilla Cashew Cream (1oz)5644022
Walnut Pesto (14g)64710146
SandwichesCaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein (g)Sodium (mg)
Bean Burger4301074616500
Tuna Kraut Sandwich2951131820561
Caprese Florentine3992527418374
Jalapeño Turkey3201132520796
Hummus Hemp Pesto3452133810373
ToastCaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein (g)Sodium (mg)
Avocado15781765287
Pesto Avocado221151867174
Strawberry Avocado175101865137
Banana Almond Butter200121847111
PB & J250113349112
Mediterranean13261535173
SaladsCaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein (g)Sodium (mg)
Curried Brussels Sprout320173881024
Curried Chickpea29713396.5913
Fiesta Black Bean185527983
Mediterranean Quinoa46426456136
Quinoa “Fried” Rice33910548116
Quinoa & Kale35520405812
Asian Peanut Noodles285163051010
Strawberry Coconut Kale32724285417
Sweet Potato & Lentil2507388115